Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 MT Cyclocross State Championships Master B Men Blair Fisher
1 MuleCross Master B Men Blair Fisher
3 Rolling Thunder - Day 2 Master A Men Travis Howard
3 Rolling Thunder - Day 2 Master B Men Blair Fisher
20 Rolling Thunder - Day 1 Cat 1/2 Men Elliot Bassett
12 Rolling Thunder - Day 1 Cat 4 Women Kellie Carim
6 Rolling Thunder - Day 1 Master A Men Travis Howard
4 Rolling Thunder - Day 1 Master B Men Blair Fisher
5 Rolling Thunder - Day 1 Cat 4 Women Jamie Terry
11 Rolling Thunder - Day 1 Cat 4 Women Kristine Akland
10 Heron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Ben Horan
6 Heron Park CX Master A Men Dan Dahlberg
7 Heron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Jesse Doll
5 Heron Park CX Master A Men Jeff Brooks
1 Heron Park CX Master B Men Blair Fisher
2 Woodland Park CX Master B Men Blair Fisher
7 Woodland Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Jesse Doll
2 Copper Mountain Cyclocross Master A Men Travis Howard
12 Copper Mountain Cyclocross Cat 1/2/3 Men Peter Young
2 Copper Mountain Cyclocross Master B Men Blair Fisher
4 Copper Mountain Cyclocross Master A Men Jeff Brooks
1 Last Chance Cyclocross Master A Men Jeff Brooks
1 Last Chance Cyclocross Master B Men Blair Fisher
2 W.E.R.K.S. XC Pro/Cat 1 Women Lindsy Campbell
3 Bohart Bash Pro/Cat 1 Women Lindsy Campbell
7 Missoula XC - Day 2 Master Men 40-49 John Fiore
15 Missoula XC - Day 2 Master Men 40-49 John Melvin
8 Missoula XC - Day 2 Master Men 40-49 Robert Sayler
1 Missoula XC - Day 2 Cat 3 First Time Women Ivy Audrain
3 Missoula XC - Day 1 Cat 1 Women Lindsy Campbell
6 Missoula XC - Day 1 Cat 1 Women Jamie Terry
2 Missoula XC - Day 1 Cat 1 Women Heidi Gaskill
7 Missoula XC - Day 1 Junior Men Bridger Fiore
19 Missoula XC - Day 1 Cat 1 Men Robert Presta
17 Missoula XC - Day 1 Cat 1 Men Jesse Doll
7 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
2 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
5 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
1 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Masters B Men Michael Longmire
1 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
4 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
1 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
5 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 3 Men Peter Young
3 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
7 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 1/2 Men Shaun Radley
6 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
2 Tour de Bozeman: Overall GC Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
4 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
5 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
2 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
DNF Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 3 Men Ben Horan
5 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
10 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Masters B Men Blair Fisher
3 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 3 Men Peter Young
9 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Shaun Radley
8 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
2 Tour de Bozeman: Battle Ridge Road Race Masters B Men Michael Longmire
2 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Masters B Men Michael Longmire
5 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
9 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
10 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Shaun Radley
8 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
9 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 3 Men Peter Young
10 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 3 Men Ben Horan
1 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
4 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
3 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
4 Tour de Bozeman - Time Trial Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
2 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
5 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
5 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
3 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
9 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 3 Men Ben Horan
5 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 3 Men Peter Young
1 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
9 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
6 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Shaun Radley
1 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Masters B Men Michael Longmire
5 Tour de Bozeman - Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
4 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 1/2 Men Brian Williams
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 4 Men Travis Howard
4 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
DNS Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Overall Results Cat 4 Women Nichole Rogers
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Flint Creek Hill Climb Cat 4 Men Travis Howard
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Flint Creek Hill Climb Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: Flint Creek Hill Climb Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: 1-km TT Cat 4 Men Travis Howard
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: 1-km TT Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: 1-km TT Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
DNS Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 4 Women Nichole Rogers
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: 300-meter Street Race Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: 300-meter Street Race Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: 300-meter Street Race Cat 4 Men Travis Howard
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
3 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 4 Men Travis Howard
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
1 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
2 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 1/2 Men Brian Williams
4 Philipsburg Blazing Saddle TT Omnium: State TT Cat 4 Men Joshua Martell
2 Cow Country RR - State Cat 4 Men Coltin Sweeney
3 Cow Country RR - State Masters A Men Travis Howard
1 Cow Country RR - State Masters A Men Steve Zellmer
1 Cow Country RR - State Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
3 Cow Country RR - State Cat 4 Men Blair Fisher
3 Cow Country RR - State Cat 4 Women Nichole Rogers
3 Cow Country RR - State Cat 3 Men Ben Horan
6 Cow Country RR - State Cat 1/2 Men Shaun Radley
1 Cow Country RR - State Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
2 Cow Country RR - State Cat 1/2 Men Daniel Vasichek
4 Discovery XC Cat 2 Women jesse fischer
1 Discovery XC Cat 2 Women Kristine Akland
4 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Women Lindsy Campbell
11 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Andrew Fischer
10 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Joe Chalmers
3 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Douglas Shryock
6 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
2 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Men Daniel Vasichek
11 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
3 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Tyler Smith
5 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Scott Lenaburg
8 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
2 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
6 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
DNF Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
1 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Lodgepole Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
2 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 1/2 Men Daniel Vasichek
8 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
11 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
5 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 3 Men Tyler Smith
7 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
8 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 3 Men Scott Lenaburg
2 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
2 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
7 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Great Northern Stage Race - Overall Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
2 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
4 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 1/2 Men Daniel Vasichek
5 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
9 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
5 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 3 Men Tyler Smith
7 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
2 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Daniel Vasichek
6 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
9 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Nathan Keck
2 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 3 Men Tyler Smith
3 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
10 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 3 Men Scott Lenaburg
6 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
3 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
10 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
1 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
8 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 3 Men Scott Lenaburg
2 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
7 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
5 Great Northern Stage Race (State Crit - Saturday): Time Trial (Hill Climb) Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
8 Great Northern Stage Race: State Criterium Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
2 Herron Park XC Cat 2 Women Kristine Akland
16 Herron Park XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Shaun Radley
2 Herron Park XC Pro/Cat 1 Women Lindsy Campbell
12 Herron Park XC Cat 2 Men Michael Longmire
9 Herron Park XC Cat 2 Men Ben Horan
11 Unravel the Scratchgravel Pro/Cat 1 Men Shaun Radley
4 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Road Race Masters A Men Steve Zellmer
2 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Road Race Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
4 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Road Race Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
10 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Road Race Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
3 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
1 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
1 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Overall Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
3 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Overall Masters A Men Steve Zellmer
6 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Overall Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
3 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Overall Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
2 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Overall Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
1 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Overall Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
1 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Time Trial Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
4 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Time Trial Masters A Men Steve Zellmer
5 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Time Trial Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
4 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Time Trial Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
2 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Time Trial Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
1 Belt Creek Omnium: Belt Creek Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
2 Bearmouth RR Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
2 Bearmouth RR Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
1 Bearmouth RR Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
4 Bearmouth RR Master A Men Steve Zellmer
3 Bearmouth RR Master A Men Michael Longmire
13 Bearmouth RR Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
9 Bearmouth RR Cat 5 Men Jason Harding
2 Bearmouth RR Cat 4 Women Kristine Akland
DNF Bearmouth RR Cat 4 Men John Melvin
4 Bearmouth RR Cat 4 Men Peter Young
2 Bearmouth RR Cat 4 Men Ben Horan
1 Bearmouth RR Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
5 Bearmouth RR Cat 3 Men Scott Lenaburg
8 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master A Men Steve Zellmer
1 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Jamie Terry
1 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 1/2/3 Women Lindsy Campbell
2 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Kristine Akland
6 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master A Men Michael Longmire
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master A Men Scott Lenaburg
10 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Anthony Purviance
9 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Joseph Oldenburg
2 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Joshua Martell
14 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Travis Howard
9 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men John Melvin
8 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Blair Fisher
7 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Ben Horan
2 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Peter Young
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 3 Men Joshua Phillips
14 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
12 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
2 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 1/2 Men Shaun Radley
1 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 1/2 Men Daniel Vasichek