Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNF CX State Championships Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
7 CX State Championships Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
3 CX State Championships Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
7 CX State Championships Master A Men Jeff Brooks
11 CX State Championships Cat 4 Men Jeremy Dunphy
2 CX State Championships Cat 4 Men Jesse Doll
14 CX State Championships Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Fischer
1 Mt Velo HHS CX Cat 4 Men Jesse Doll
1 Bobcat Classic CX Cat 4 Women Tracy Thomas
5 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
15 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
6 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Scott Lenaburg
2 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Jesse Doll
3 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
5 Herron Park CX Cat 4 Female Kelly Grove
4 Herron Park CX Cat 4 Female Sophia Kircos
2 Herron Park CX Cat 4 Female Laurel Douglas
7 Herron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Douglas Shryock
3 Herron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Robert Presta
3 Woodland Park CX Cat 4 Female Kelly Grove
2 Woodland Park CX Cat 4 Male Jesse Doll
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Heidi Gaskill
17 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Geraldine Carter
16 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Kelly Grove
11 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Joey Lenaburg
8 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Megan Slivka
4 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Laurel Douglas
2 Rolling Thunder CX Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
5 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Daniel Dahlberg
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
21 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Michael Beltz
15 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Jeremy Dunphy
6 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Jesse Doll
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Joshua Tack
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Douglas Shryock
8 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Toby Meierbachtol
DNF Big Sky CX Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
3 MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
DNS Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
DNS Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
DNS Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
DNF Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Women Sophia Kircos
5 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
4 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Women Heidi Gaskill
2 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Women Laurel Douglas
2 Copper Mountain CX Master A Men Michael Longmire
9 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Men Dustin Slivka
13 Copper Mountain CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Rankin Holmes
4 Valley West Crit Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
1 Valley West Crit Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
2 Valley West Crit Cat 1/2/3 Women Kelly Grove
4 Valley West Crit Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
2 Valley West Crit Cat 4 Men Kyle Shannon
1 Valley West Crit Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
2 Valley West Crit Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
5 State Championship Time Trial Cat 4 Women Sophia Kircos
2 State Championship Time Trial Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
3 State Championship Time Trial Cat 1/2/3 Women Kelly Grove
1 State Championship Time Trial Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
1 State Championship Time Trial Master B Men Clifford Sheehan
6 State Championship Time Trial Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
5 State Championship Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Joshua Tack
1 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
1 Bearmouth Road Race Master B Men Clifford Sheehan
1 Bearmouth Road Race Master A Men Michael Longmire
2 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Jesse Doll
1 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Dan Pierce
DNF Bearmouth Road Race Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
11 Bearmouth Road Race Cat1/2 Men Rankin Holmes
8 Bearmouth Road Race Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
2 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 4 Women Nadia White
DNF Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
2 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
1 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 1/2/3 Women Danyel Longmire
8 Eden Road Race - State Championship Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
3 Eden Road Race - State Championship Master A Men Michael Longmire
3 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 4/5 Men Tyler Smith
5 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
1 Eden Road Race - State Championship Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
16 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Shaun Radley
10 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men
5 Granja del Cerdo XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Joe Chalmers
1 Discovery Ski Area XC Sport Women Sophia Kircos
DNF Discovery Ski Area XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Douglas Shryock
7 Discovery Ski Area XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Shaun Radley
5 Discovery Ski Area XC Pro/Semi-Pro/Expert Men Rankin Holmes
3 Star Meadows Road Race Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
7 Star Meadows Road Race Master A Men Michael Longmire
2 Star Meadows Road Race Master A Men Steve Zellmer
2 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
7 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 4 Men Tamara Bessette
7 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
4 Star Meadows Road Race Cat1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
2 Star Meadows Road Race Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
DNF Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
1 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
2 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat1/2/3 Women Kelly Grove
1 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
6 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Master A Men Steve Zellmer
1 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Master A Men Michael Longmire
5 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
1 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
7 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
2 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
6 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
2 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
1 Cow Country Classic Road Race Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
5 Cow Country Classic Road Race Master A Men Blair Fisher
4 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat 5 Men Jesse Doll
6 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat 4 Men Tamara Bessette
10 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
7 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
1 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Women Nadia White
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat1/2/3 Women Danyel Longmire
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Master A Men Michael Longmire
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Men Steve Zellmer
9 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Men Blair Fisher
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 3 Men Joe Chalmers
9 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Women Nadia White
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat1/2/3 Women Danyel Longmire
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Master A Men Michael Longmire
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Men Steve Zellmer
10 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Men Blair Fisher
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 3 Men Joe Chalmers
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Women Nadia White
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat1/2/3 Women Danyel Longmire
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Master A Men Michael Longmire
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Men Steve Zellmer
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Men Blair Fisher
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 3 Men Joe Chalmers
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Women Nadia White
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat1/2/3 Women Danyel Longmire
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Master A Men Michael Longmire
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
9 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Men Blair Fisher
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Men Steve Zellmer
11 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 3 Men Joe Chalmers
10 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
9 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
6 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
4 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
3 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
1 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4 Women Danyel Longmire
2 Belt Creek Omnium Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
7 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men Blair Fisher
4 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
8 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4/5 Men Steve Zellmer
3 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
3 Belt Creek Omnium Cat1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
1 Belt Creek Omnium Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
6 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
4 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4 Women Danyel Longmire
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
7 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Master B Men Blair Fisher
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
8 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4/5 Men Steve Zellmer
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4 Women Megan Slivka
4 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
3 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4 Women Joey Lenaburg
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4 Women Danyel Longmire
3 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat1/2/3 Women Tamara Bessette
8 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Blair Fisher
4 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Scott Lenaburg
7 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Steve Zellmer
2 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
2 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack
12 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Heidi Gaskill
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Kelly Grove
3 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Nadia White
1 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Danyel Longmire
2 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat1/2/3 Women Geraldine Carter
9 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master Men 40-99 Blair Fisher
8 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master Men 40-99 Scott Lenaburg
12 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Jeremy Dunphy
18 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Douglas Shryock
14 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Steve Zellmer
10 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Toby Meierbachtol
15 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 3 Men Shaun Radley
8 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 3 Men Robert Presta
13 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat1/2 Men Michael Longmire
3 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat1/2 Men Joshua Tack