Unattached

Event Category Name
3 Polson CX Cat 4 CX Men Johnathan Bardsley
5 Montana Velo CX - Helena High Junior CX Men 10-12 Joshua Finley
3 Montana Velo CX - Helena High Cat 4 CX Men Johnathan Bardsley
6 Montana Velo CX - Helena High Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Jamul Hahn
4 Great Divide CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Devin Amtmann
3 Great Divide CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Hannah Amtmann
2 Great Divide CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Aidan Amtmann
1 Great Divide CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Jenna Lynn Apedaile
3 Great Divide CX Cat 4 CX Women Heather Andrews
2 Great Divide CX Cat 4 CX Women Michelle Byers
7 Great Divide CX Master CX B Men John Amtmann
4 Great Divide CX Master CX B Men Michael Piker
1 Great Divide CX Master CX B Men Quintin Apedaile
2 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Women Jennifer Griggs
5 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Master CX B Men Mike Henson
12 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Men Max Hopkins
10 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Men Kyle Johnson
7 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Men Sean Jones
5 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Men James MacAllen
4 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Men Reid Sabin
1 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
DNF Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Jeff Cicoska
17 Herron Park (State CX Championships) Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Jason Mills
1 MuleCross Junior CX Women 10-12 Montana Hughes
2 MuleCross Junior CX Men 10-12 Rory Rasch
1 MuleCross Junior CX Men 10-12 Madison Hughes
4 MuleCross Master CX A Men Darrell Manning
3 MuleCross Master CX A Men Mark Soueidi
2 MuleCross Master CX A Men Jeff Rasch
DNF MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Jeff Johnson
23 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Chad Kimm
22 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Joe Marlove
21 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Sean Forbes
20 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Adam Forland
19 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Andy Rows
18 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Dallas Timms
17 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Colin Minor
16 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Justin Rettenmeyer
14 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Jay Rutherford
8 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Andrew Louiza
6 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Sam Carlson
2 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Nicholas Boswell
1 MuleCross Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
5 Greased Lightning Junior CX Men 10-18 Lance Fisher
4 Greased Lightning Junior CX Men 10-18 David Riggs
26 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Mike Manhardt
22 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Don Cole
16 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Rob Newsom
15 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Johnathan Bardsley
11 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Chad Duvall
7 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Sean Jones
1 Greased Lightning Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
13 Greased Lightning Cat 1/2/3 CX Men John Scarafotti
12 Greased Lightning Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Dave Berghart
6 Greased Lightning Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Troy Barry
1 Greased Lightning Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Craig Richey
14 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Women Flora Acosta
13 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Women Lydia Larson
11 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Women Katie Engleman
9 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Women Ingrid Lovitt
8 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Women Jennifer Bardsley
5 Rolling Thunder Cat 1/2/3 CX Women Zephanie Blasi
14 Rolling Thunder Master CX B Men Garth Flint
4 Rolling Thunder Master CX B Men Bill Schultz
10 Rolling Thunder Master CX A Men David Schoening
46 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Zach Birdwell
44 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Peter Youngq
42 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Michael Manhardt
40 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Forrest Vogel
39 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Gabe Krenza
38 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Matt Pagel
37 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Michael Mermsmeyer
36 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Brent Rykman
35 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Andrew Louiza
34 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Murphy Woodhouse
29 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Rob Newsom
27 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Jay Rutherford
25 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Kyle Johnson
23 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men James Field
20 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Doug Swain
18 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Mike Wolf
15 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Chad Duvall
10 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Reid Sabin
9 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Sean Jones
8 Rolling Thunder Cat 4 CX Men Ian Foster
11 Rolling Thunder Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Craig Richey
2 Woodland CX Cat 4 CX Women Lydia Larsen
1 Woodland CX Cat 4 CX Women Rhea Fuller
1 Woodland CX Cat 4 CX Men Joel Shehan
2 Montana Velo Cox Lake CX Master CX A Men David Schoening
12 Montana Velo Cox Lake CX Cat 4 CX Men Adam Kobelski
8 Montana Velo Cox Lake CX Cat 4 CX Men Rob Newsom
6 Montana Velo Cox Lake CX Cat 4 CX Men Kyle Johnson
3 Montana Velo Cox Lake CX Cat 4 CX Men Dan Pierce
1 Montana Velo Cox Lake CX Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
2 Montana Velo CX Crit Master CX A Men David Schoening
DNS Montana Velo CX Crit Cat 4 CX Men Adam Kobelski
DNS Montana Velo CX Crit Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
DNS Montana Velo CX Crit Cat 4 CX Men Kyle Johnson
4 Montana Velo CX Crit Cat 4 CX Men Dan Pierce
3 Montana Velo CX Crit Cat 4 CX Men Rob Newsom
DNS Montana Velo CX Prolog Master CX A Men David Schoening
8 Montana Velo CX Prolog Cat 4 CX Men Adam Kobelski
6 Montana Velo CX Prolog Cat 4 CX Men Dan Pierce
3 Montana Velo CX Prolog Cat 4 CX Men Rob Newsom
2 Montana Velo CX Prolog Cat 4 CX Men Kyle Johnson
1 Montana Velo CX Prolog Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
2 Copper Mountian CX Junior CX Men 10-18 Zeb Ruby
6 Copper Mountian CX Cat 4 CX Men Mark Brooke
2 Copper Mountian CX Cat 4 CX Men Michael Curtin
DNF Copper Mountian CX Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Jason Mills
3 Psychlo Night CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Devin Amtmann
2 Psychlo Night CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Aidan Amtmann
1 Psychlo Night CX Junior CX Women 10-18 Hannah Amtmann
4 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Women Jeannie Swain
3 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Women Anya Wechster
2 Psychlo Night CX Junior CX Men 10-18 Zeb Ruby
7 Psychlo Night CX Master CX B Men John Amtmann
4 Psychlo Night CX Master CX B Men Eric Austin
13 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Men Leif Bjelland
11 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Men Kyle Johnson
10 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Men Doug Swain
7 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Men Kory Burgess
5 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Men Michael Curtis
3 Psychlo Night CX Cat 4 CX Men Cameron Johnson
14 Psychlo Night CX Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Garland Thayer
12 Psychlo Night CX Cat 1/2/3 CX Men Jason Mills
2 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 3 Women Siobhan Hathhorn
5 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Women Jennifer Bardsley
2 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Women Jessica Bailey
1 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Women Sheryl Burright
2 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 3 Men Tim Swingle
DNF W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men Nick Smith
15 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men Andrew Ritchie
11 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men John Doran
9 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men Tim Lynch
8 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men Andy Tocke
3 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men Sean Jones
2 W.E.R.K.S. XC Cat 2 Men David Thompson
DNF W.E.R.K.S. XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Johnathan Bardsley
10 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 4 Women Laura Goldberg
7 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 4 Women Anne Hobbs
4 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 4 Women Emily Kipp
3 Downtown Missoula Criterium Junior Men 10-18 Ryan Sayler
4 Downtown Missoula Criterium Master B Men Ted Fuller
1 Downtown Missoula Criterium Master B Men Dan Lennon
5 Downtown Missoula Criterium Master A Men Charles Dumke
4 Downtown Missoula Criterium Master A Men Dan Dahlberg
DNF Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Scott Osburn
11 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Peter Gornick
10 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Jeremiah Roby
6 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
4 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Tyghe Vallard
2 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Adam Beston
1 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 5 Men Joshua Phillips
DNF Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Corey Meyer
9 Downtown Missoula Criterium Cat 1/2 Men Owen Gue
1 Opportunity Time Trial (State Championship) Master A Men Charles Dumke
6 Opportunity Time Trial (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
5 Opportunity Time Trial (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Tyghe Vallard
3 Opportunity Time Trial (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Joshua Phillips
1 Opportunity Time Trial (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Grey Ebner
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 4 Women Laura Balis
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 4 Women Jenna Lynn Apedaile
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Junior Men 10-18 Apedaile Karill
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Junior Men 10-18 Clayton Harbin
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Junior Men 10-18 Hans Fisher
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Master B Men Dan Lennon
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Master B Men Marland Whaley
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 5 Men Chad Prebal
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 5 Men Hans Fisher
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 5 Men Tyler Call
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 5 Men Joel Prescott
2 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
1 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 5 Men Quintin Apedaile
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Cat 4 Men Robert Gillespie
6 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 4 Women Jenna Lynn Apedaile
4 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 4 Women Laura Balis
3 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Junior Men 10-18 Apedaile Karill
2 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Junior Men 10-18 Clayton Harbin
1 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Junior Men 10-18 Hans Fisher
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Master B Men Dan Lennon
8 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Master B Men Marland Whaley
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Brant Selig
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Hans Fisher
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Tyler Call
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Chad Preble
5 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Joe Prescott
4 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
1 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 5 Men Quintin Apedaile
7 Tour of the Bitterroot: Sleeping Child Time Trial Cat 4 Men Robert Gillespie
4 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Women Jenna Lynn Apedaile
3 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Junior Men 10-18 Apedaile Karill
2 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Junior Men 10-18 Clayton Harbin
1 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Junior Men 10-18 Hans Fisher
9 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Master B Men Marland Whaley
1 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Master B Men Dan Lennon
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Chad Preble
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Brant Selig
5 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Joe Prescott
4 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Hans Fisher
3 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
2 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Tyler Call
1 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 5 Men Quintin Apedaile
8 Tour of the Bitterroot: Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Robert Gillespie
4 Discovery XC Cat 2 Women Terra Spotts
1 Discovery XC Cat 2 Women Jessica Bailey
2 Discovery XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Alex Bardsley
3 Discovery XC Cat 3 Men Justin Blume
2 Discovery XC Cat 3 Men Andrew Master
1 Discovery XC Cat 3 Men Kelley Mattingly
13 Discovery XC Cat 2 Men Keith Collins
12 Discovery XC Cat 2 Men Bryan Cyr
10 Discovery XC Cat 2 Men Ray Derenburger
6 Discovery XC Cat 2 Men David Schoening
4 Discovery XC Cat 2 Men Jeremy Young
10 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Johnathan Bardsley
8 Discovery XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Peter Behrends
DNF Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 4 Women Rebecca Stancil
5 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 4 Women Kellie Carim
3 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 4 Women Renate Bush
23 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Lanny Barton
22 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Parker Daviess
21 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Mike Riley
20 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Dan Funsch
19 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Russell Mallams
12 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Dean McGovern
10 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Master B Men Dan Lennon
DNF Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Tyghe Vallard
13 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Kyle Balke
10 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Chad Preble
7 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Joshua Phillips
3 Bearmouth Road Race (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Eric Anderson
1 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Junior Women 15-16 Jenna Lynn Apedaile
6 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Cat 4 Women Trisha Hagler
3 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Junior Men 10-14 Bryce Hagler
2 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Master B Men Zach Hagler
12 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Master A Men Reed Gregenson
6 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Master A Men Quintin Apedaile
7 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Walker Hopkins
3 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Cat 5 Men Joshua Phillips
6 Fish Trails Criterium (State Championship) Cat 4 Men Eric Anderson
10 Cow Country Classic Master A Men Reed Gregenson
10 Cow Country Classic Cat 5 Men Paul Gentile
9 Cow Country Classic Cat 5 Men Tyghe Vallard
7 Cow Country Classic Cat 5 Men Matthew Thomsen
3 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Women Sandy Miller
2 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Women Jeannie Swain
1 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Women Terra Spotts
3 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Women Erin Reis
2 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Women Jennifer Bardsley
4 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 10-11 Joshua Finley
8 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Silas Rea
7 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Sawyer Linke
6 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Baird Linke
5 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Todd Thayer
3 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Kergan Boggs
2 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Eric Carlson
1 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Junior Men 11-15 Alex Bardsley
9 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men Willie Aguilar
8 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men Nolan Golz
7 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men Marc Golz
6 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men Blair Krymn
5 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men Tom Furlong
4 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men David Boggs
3 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 3 Men Trent Copps
DNF Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Ryan Douglas
DNF Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Jason Miller
DNF Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Jim Simons
22 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men John Morrison
21 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Peter Krebs
20 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Landen Beckner
19 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Max McNeal
18 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Ben Crocker
16 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Andy Ritchie
15 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Duke Pazeli
14 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Kevin Covell
13 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Dave Neil
12 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Joe Hamilton
9 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Caleb Craft
8 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Alex Wing
7 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Kyle Ellefson
6 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Jeff Linton
4 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Bill Schultz
3 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Cat 2 Men Russ Gates
DQ Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Pro/Cat 1 Men John Dovan
10 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Johnathan Bardsley
6 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Garland Thayer
2 Unravel the Scratchgravel XC Pro/Cat 1 Men Joshua Bezecny
18 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men Steve Gilchrist
17 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men Stephen L'Heraux
9 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men Joe Lemire
19 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
14 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 5 Men Douglas Brown
16 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4 Men Jesse Vernon
7 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 3 Men Nate Weston
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Junior Women 10-18 Jenna Lynn Apedaile
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Stephen L'Heraux
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Steve Gilchrist
14 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Joe Lemire
5 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Quintin Apedaile
19 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
13 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 5 Men Douglas Brown
14 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4 Men Jesse Vernon
7 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Nate Weston
1 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Junior Women 10-18 Jenna Lynn Apedaile
15 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Master B Men Steve Gilchrist
14 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Master B Men Stephen L'Heraux
9 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Master B Men Quintin Apedaile
4 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Master B Men Joe Lemire
19 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Cat 5 Men Coltin Sweeney
17 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Cat 5 Men Douglas Brown
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Cat 4 Men Jesse Vernon
6 Belt Creek Omnium - Highwood TT Cat 3 Men Nate Weston
8 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Women Mackenzie Brosious
17 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master B Men Robert Fortes
15 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master B Men James Wingard
12 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master B Men John Azzopard
1 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master B Men Brent Ruby
20 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Allen Campbell
19 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Trent Baker
15 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Kyle Balke
12 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Joshua Phillips
6 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Kyle Johnson
3 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Neil Davies