Unattached

Event Category Name
5 CX State Championships Cat 4 Women Caroline Lurgio
13 CX State Championships Cat 4 Men Travis Nichols
8 CX State Championships Cat 4 Men Jim Brown
4 CX State Championships Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
20 CX State Championships Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Genco
12 CX State Championships Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
3 Mt Velo HHS CX Cat 4 Women Karin Finley
2 Mt Velo HHS CX Cat 4 Women Marisa Hardy
1 Mt Velo HHS CX Junior Men 10-18 Bridger Fiore
7 Mt Velo HHS CX Cat 4 Men Dan Blythe
10 Mt Velo HHS CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Genco
3 Bobcat Classic CX Cat 4 Women Clarissa Werre
1 Bobcat Classic CX Junior Men 10-18 Bridger Fiore
2 Bobcat Classic CX Master B Men Colin Miner
1 Bobcat Classic CX Master B Men Chris Jorgensen
7 Bobcat Classic CX Cat 4 Men Rich Shertzes
4 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Women Sophia Kircos
3 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Women Caroline Lurgio
1 Five Valley CX Junior Men 10-18 Bridger Fiore
3 Five Valley CX Master B Men Thomas Arminio
1 Five Valley CX Master B Men Brent Ruby
14 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Jim Brown
9 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Jesse Agner
8 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
5 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
3 Five Valley CX Cat 4 Men Dan Pierce
14 Five Valley CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Genco
11 Five Valley CX Cat 1/2/3 Men
1 MBRA CX Race 7 Junior Men 10-18 Bridger Fiore
DNF MBRA CX Race 7 Master B Men Jeffrey Hall
4 MBRA CX Race 7 Master B Men Patrick Williams
10 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 4 Men Brett Penner
9 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 4 Men Bruce Johnson
8 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 4 Men Jim Brown
5 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
14 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Genco
10 MBRA CX Race 7 Cat 1/2/3 Men Karl Vanderwood
8 Herron Park CX Cat 4 Male Shaun Radley
7 Herron Park CX Cat 4 Male Chris Brewer
1 Herron Park CX Cat 4 Male Chad Duvall
16 Herron Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Andrew Genco
DNF Woodland Park CX Cat 4 Female Alexis Wolfe
4 Woodland Park CX Cat 4 Female Sophia Kircos
DNF Woodland Park CX Master A Male Jim Wheeler
6 Woodland Park CX Cat 4 Male Rich Shattuck
3 Woodland Park CX Cat 4 Male Chad Duvall
10 Woodland Park CX Cat 1/2/3 Male Andrew Genco
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Kate Ross
21 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Mo Mislivets
19 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Alexis Wolfe
18 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Jennifer Luebke
14 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Sophia Kircos
13 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Sarah Halvorson
5 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Rhea Fuller
1 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3/4 Women Amy Frykman
5 Rolling Thunder CX Junior Men 10-18 Bridger Fiore
4 Rolling Thunder CX Junior Men 10-18 Zeb Ruby
2 Rolling Thunder CX Junior Men 10-18 Dan Sullivan
9 Rolling Thunder CX Master B Men Chad Yurko
6 Rolling Thunder CX Master B Men Dan Funsch
4 Rolling Thunder CX Master B Men Pat Scharfe
3 Rolling Thunder CX Master B Men Brent Ruby
7 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Thomas Sullivan
4 Rolling Thunder CX Master A Men Jeff Brooks
DNF Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Aaron Ladd
36 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Leif Bjelland
35 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Rollo Scott
33 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Joshua Goldberg
30 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Dan Sullivan
29 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Jim Brown
28 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Rich Shattuck
27 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Kristian Miller
26 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Ely Wilkinson
25 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Jesse Agner
23 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men James Lainsbury
19 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Simon Apostol
17 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Bryce Daviess
16 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men John Fitzgerald
13 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Andrew Brobeck
11 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
9 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Jeff Seaton
7 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Dan Pierce
5 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
3 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
2 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 4 Men Dustin Phillips
28 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Chris Connelly
27 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Kyle Johnson
26 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Micheal Gordon
16 Rolling Thunder CX Cat 1/2/3 Men Dave Hartman
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
DNF MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
2 MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
1 MTV Cross Omnium - Results Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
11 MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
7 MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
6 MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
3 MTV Cross Omnium - Dirt Crit Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
5 MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
4 MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
2 MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
1 MTV Cross Omnium - CX Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
DNS MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
2 MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
1 MTV Cross Omnium - Prologue - HC Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
DNS Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Men Chad Duvall
DNS Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
2 Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
1 Prologue Hill Climb TT Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
10 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Men Seth Schutte
3 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Men Andrew Genco
2 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Men Richard Schoenfelder
1 Copper Mountain CX Cat 4 Men Karl Vanderwood
1 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Beginner Junior Men 10-18 Patrick Schoenfelder
7 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Sport Men Richard Schoenfelder
5 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Sport Men Ronnie Attaway
4 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Sport Men Kyle Elletson
3 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Sport Men Joe Hamilton
2 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Sport Men Dan Cunkelmann
1 Save-A-Life High School Championships XC Expert Junior Men 18-Nov Richard Schoenfelder
4 Homestake XC Beginner Women Dawn Petritz
3 Homestake XC Beginner Women Beth Stimatz
2 Homestake XC Beginner Women Molly Klapan
1 Homestake XC Beginner Women Charlie Fritz
DNF Homestake XC Sport Women Mary Ann Pendergast
4 Homestake XC Sport Women Tracy Thomas
2 Homestake XC Beginner Junior Men 10-18 Jake Clayton
1 Homestake XC Beginner Junior Men 10-18 Patrick Schoenfelder
3 Homestake XC Beginner Men Dick Warner
2 Homestake XC Beginner Men Jason Wright
1 Homestake XC Beginner Men Richard Schoenfelder
19 Homestake XC Sport Men Martin Stannard
18 Homestake XC Sport Men Jason Smith
17 Homestake XC Sport Men Soren Veis
15 Homestake XC Sport Men Dave McDonough
13 Homestake XC Sport Men Jamie Veis
12 Homestake XC Sport Men Matthew Parks
11 Homestake XC Sport Men Dan Cunkelman
10 Homestake XC Sport Men Jerry Cambell
5 Homestake XC Sport Men Kyle Ellefson
4 Homestake XC Sport Men Richard Schoenfelder
2 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 4 Women Alisa Elliott
2 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Marjolein Schat
2 Bearmouth Road Race Master B Men Maxwell Yanof
DNF Bearmouth Road Race Cat 4/5 Men John Hartpence
7 Bearmouth Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Matt Gough
DNF Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Women Amy Skiftun
2 Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Women Trish Bailey
2 Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Women Martha Hunt
1 Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Women Madison Grady
5 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Women Kari Greenberg
DNF Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Men Connor Skiftun
DNF Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Men Tim Skiftun
1 Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Men Danq Testa
1 Granja del Cerdo XC Beginner Men Jacob Clayton
16 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Than Pulsifur
15 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Dave Grady
13 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Eric Griffith
10 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Ryan Dye
9 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Tocatta Spearman
8 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men
2 Granja del Cerdo XC Sport Men Joel Shehan
13 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 5 Men Geoff Gibs
10 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 5 Men David Hogan
3 Star Meadows Road Race Cat 5 Men Ian Mallams
9 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Junior Men 10-18 Miles Friedman
1 Fish Trails Criterium - State Championship Cat 5 Men Ben Ruffatto
10 Cow Country Classic Road Race Cat 4 Women Kimberly Schneider
12 Cow Country Classic Road Race Master B Men Ray Rasker
10 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Women Alecia Arrigionia
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Junior Men 10-18 Brant Selig
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Master B Men Bruce Purviance
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Master B Men John Croft
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Master B Men Donn Livoni
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Master B Men John Azzopard
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 5 Men Justin Rettenmeyer
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 5 Men Anthony Purviance
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 5 Men Trent Baker
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 5 Men Kyle Johnson
16 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Men Nigel Menez
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - TT Cat 4 Men Josh Alexander
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Women Alecia Arrigionia
6 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Junior Men 10-18 Brant Selig
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Master B Men Bruce Purviance
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Master B Men John Azzopard
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Master B Men John Croft
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Master B Men Donn Livoni
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 5 Men Justin Rettenmeyer
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 5 Men Anthony Purviance
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 5 Men Kyle Johnson
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 5 Men Trent Baker
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Men Josh Alexander
7 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - Crit Cat 4 Men Nigel Menez
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Women Alecia Arrigionia
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Junior Men 10-18 Brant Selig
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Master B Men Bruce Purviance
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Master B Men John Azzopard
5 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Master B Men John Croft
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Master B Men Donn Livoni
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 5 Men Justin Rettenmeyer
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 5 Men Anthony Purviance
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 5 Men Kyle Johnson
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 5 Men Trent Baker
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Men Nigel Menez
DNF Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium Cat 4 Men Josh Alexander
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Women Alecia Arrigionia
3 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Junior Men 10-18 Brant Selig
10 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Master B Men John Croft
9 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Master B Men Donn Livoni
8 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Master B Men Bruce Purviance
4 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Master B Men John Azzopard
19 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 5 Men Anthony Purviance
15 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 5 Men Trent Baker
12 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 5 Men Justin Rettenmeyer
9 Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 5 Men Kyle Johnson
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Men Nigel Menez
DNS Tour of the Bitterroot Omnium - RR Cat 4 Men Josh Alexander
12 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4 Women Alyssa Patton
12 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men Domie Agulno
11 Belt Creek Omnium Master B Men John Azzopard
30 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4/5 Men
27 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4/5 Men Shawn Rowland
25 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4/5 Men Jerome Patton
12 Belt Creek Omnium Cat 4/5 Men Kent Myers
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4 Women Alyssa Patton
11 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Master B Men Domie Agulno
10 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Master B Men John Azzopard
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4/5 Men
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4/5 Men Jerome Patton
DNS Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4/5 Men Kent Myers
23 Belt Creek Omnium - Centerville TT Cat 4/5 Men Shawn Rowland
11 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4 Women Alyssa Patton
DNF Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men Domie Agulno
11 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Master B Men John Azzopard
DNF Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Men
24 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Shawn Rowland
21 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Jerome Patton
8 Belt Creek Omnium - Belt Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Kent Myers
DNF Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat1/2/3 Women Jessie Ham
11 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Master Men 40-99 Bruce Purviance
17 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Anthony Purviance
16 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Robert Funk
15 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Tim Killen
13 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men James Lainsbury
8 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Tyler Smith
4 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Cameron Johnson
3 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 5 Men Kyle Johnson
16 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Cat 4 Men Justin Duke