Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture

Event Category Name
4 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Open Masters Men 50-59 John Weyhrich
2 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Open Masters Men 50-59 Tom Owen
11 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Open Masters Men 40-49 Alexandre Lussier
9 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Open Masters Men 40-49 Lucian Hand
3 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Open Junior Men 10-18 Luuk MacKenzie
5 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Category 4/5 Men Guy Mackenzie
3 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Category 1/2 Men John Curry
8 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Category 3 Men David Hoffman
13 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Category 1/2 Men Alexandre Lussier
4 Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption Category 4/5 Men Nate Lovallo
1 Helena CX Cup - Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Curry
2 Helena CX Cup - Day 2 Open Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
1 Helena CX Cup - Day 2 Open Masters Men 40-99 Tom Owen
1 Helena CX Cup - Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Men John Curry
2 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Category 4/5 Men Guy Mackenzie
2 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Open Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
1 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Open Masters Men 40-99 Tom Owen
7 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Category 4/5 Men Nate Lovallo
1 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Curry
7 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Men David Hoffman
1 Helena CX Cup - Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Men John Curry
7 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 2/3/4/5 Masters Men 40-99 Jeff Johnson
3 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 1/2/3 Women Megan Lawson
2 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Curry
5 All Crossed Out - State Championship Open Junior Men 10-18 Luuk MacKenzie
2 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4 Women Rachel Bernt
3 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 2/3/4/5 Masters Men 40-99 Tom Owen
1 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 2/3/4/5 Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
6 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
3 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40-99 Lucian Hand
10 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4/5 Men Matthew Thomsen
7 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4/5 Men Jacob Wahry
4 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4/5 Men Nate Lovallo
3 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4/5 Men Guy Mackenzie
2 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4/5 Men David Hoffman
1 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 4/5 Men Lee Wood
2 All Crossed Out - State Championship Category 1/2/3 Men John Curry
2 Cat Cross Open Masters Men 40-99 Tom Owen
6 Cat Cross Category 4/5 Men Matthew Thomsen
5 Cat Cross Category 4/5 Men Guy Mackenzie
3 Cat Cross Category 4/5 Men Nathaniel Lovallo
7 Cat Cross Category 1/2/3/4 Women Rachael Bernt
6 Cat Cross Category 1/2/3/4 Women Katie Burbank
5 Cat Cross Category 1/2/3/4 Women Katie Davis
3 Cat Cross Category 1/2/3/4 Women Megan Lawson
1 Cat Cross Category 4/5 Men David Hoffman
3 Cat Cross Open Junior Men 10-18 Luuk MacKenzie
5 Cat Cross Open Masters Men 40-99 Jeff Johnson
4 Cat Cross Open Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
1 Cat Cross Category 1/2/3 Men John Curry
2 Cat Cross Category 1/2/3/4 Women Lisa Curry
4 WERKS Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
3 WERKS Category 2 Men Lucian Hand
1 First Annual Road Race to Rapleje Category 5 Men Sean FitzGerald
2 First Annual Road Race to Rapleje Category 5 Men Doug Schmidt
4 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Vernon
2 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 5 Men Lucian Hand
2 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 4 Men Tyler Bennett
3 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 5 Men Patrick Wessel
1 Bohart Bash Open Masters Men 50-99 John Weyhrich
5 Bohart Bash Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
4 Bohart Bash Category 2 Men Jacob Wahry
3 Bohart Bash Category 2 Men Lucian Hand
1 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Super D Pro F Lisa Curry
3 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Super D Open M John Curry
5 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Super D Open M Nate Lovallo
4 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Category 2 Men Jordan Holsinger
8 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
DNS Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Pro Women Lisa Curry
15 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Category 2 Men Steven Adams
46 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Pro Men John Curry
2 Discovery XC Pro/Category 1 Women Lisa Curry
2 Discovery XC Open Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
13 Discovery XC Category 2 Men Steven Adams
12 Discovery XC Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
1 Discovery XC Pro/Category 1 Men John Curry
13 Discovery XC Pro/Category 1 Men Alexandre Lussier
4 Discovery XC Category 2 Men Kevin Jacobsen
1 Cow Country Classic Category 5 Men Sean FitzGerald
2 Cow Country Classic Category 3 Men Jesse Vernon
2 Herron Hammer Open Masters Men 50-99 John Weyhrich
2 Herron Hammer Pro/Category 1 Women Lisa Curry
21 Herron Hammer Category 2 Men Steven Adams
8 Herron Hammer Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
3 Herron Hammer Pro/Category 1 Men John Curry
3 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 2 Women Rachael Bernt
2 Unravel the Scratchgravels Open Masters Men 50-99 John Weyhrich
2 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 1 Men John Curry
7 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 1 Men David Hoffman
5 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
1 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 2 Women Lauren Kuennen
1 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 1 Women Lisa Curry
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Pr/1/2/3 Women Amy Frykman
DNS Rocky Mountain Roubaix Masters Women 40-99 Nichole Rogers
9 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Category 5 Men Guy Mackenzie
3 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Masters Men 50-59 John Weyhrich
3 Bobcat Classic: Companion Race Category 4/5 Men Guy Mackenzie
DNF Bobcat Classic: Companion Race Category 1/2/3 Men David Hoffman
9 Bobcat Classic: Companion Race Category 1/2/3 Men Lucian Hand