Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Architecture

Event Category Name
3 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 5 Men Patrick Wessel
2 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 5 Men Lucian Hand
2 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 4 Men Tyler Bennett
4 Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Vernon
5 Bohart Bash Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
1 Bohart Bash Open Masters Men 50-99 John Weyhrich
4 Bohart Bash Category 2 Men Jacob Wahry
3 Bohart Bash Category 2 Men Lucian Hand
3 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Super D Open M John Curry
5 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Super D Open M Nate Lovallo
1 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Super D Pro F Lisa Curry
46 Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Pro Men John Curry
DNS Missoula XC at Marshall Mountain Presented by Zillastate : Cross Country Pro Women Lisa Curry
13 Discovery XC Category 2 Men Steven Adams
2 Discovery XC Open Masters Men 40-99 John Weyhrich
2 Discovery XC Pro/Category 1 Women Lisa Curry
12 Discovery XC Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
4 Discovery XC Category 2 Men Kevin Jacobsen
1 Discovery XC Pro/Category 1 Men John Curry
1 Cow Country Classic Category 5 Men Sean FitzGerald
2 Cow Country Classic Category 3 Men Jesse Vernon
2 Herron Hammer Open Masters Men 50-99 John Weyhrich
2 Herron Hammer Pro/Category 1 Women Lisa Curry
21 Herron Hammer Category 2 Men Steven Adams
8 Herron Hammer Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
3 Herron Hammer Pro/Category 1 Men John Curry
2 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 1 Men John Curry
7 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 1 Men David Hoffman
5 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 2 Men Nate Lovallo
2 Unravel the Scratchgravels Open Masters Men 50-99 John Weyhrich
3 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 2 Women Rachael Bernt
1 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 2 Women Lauren Kuennen
1 Unravel the Scratchgravels Category 1 Women Lisa Curry
9 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Category 5 Men Guy Mackenzie
3 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Masters Men 50-59 John Weyhrich
5 Rocky Mountain Roubaix Pr/1/2/3 Women Amy Frykman
DNS Rocky Mountain Roubaix Masters Women 40-99 Nichole Rogers
3 Bobcat Classic: Companion Race Cat 4/5 Men Guy Mackenzie
DNF Bobcat Classic: Companion Race Cat 1/2/3 Men David Hoffman
9 Bobcat Classic: Companion Race Cat 1/2/3 Men Lucian Hand